Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HILLVIEW GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+77.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7XE
← Back to All Properties