16, PUDDING LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 3JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+8.2%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000+3.1%
Sold on 2 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 25 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1