Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TINSHILL AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 7BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+17.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500
+20.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+13.4%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+115.4%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 7BD
← Back to All Properties