Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WATSON WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£268,500
+2.1%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+74.2%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,000
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8AN
← Back to All Properties