Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, WAKEFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 9NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+15.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 9NN
← Back to All Properties