Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 18, VICTORIA GROVE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+85.2%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+70.4%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,450
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1BX
← Back to All Properties