Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£166,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+92.7%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Detached
+£166,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,995
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6DD
← Back to All Properties