84, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 8AJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£349,950
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.4%
Price Change
+£257,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£349,950+280.4%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£257,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1