12, SANDYBROOK DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£136,000-7.5%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+20.5%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1