Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MANOR LANE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£48,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+115.3%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,800
Sold on 23 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0NX
← Back to All Properties