Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
144, BROAD ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£438,000
+40.2%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£312,500
-4.4%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,000
+30.8%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+51.6%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2DF
← Back to All Properties