Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROSS VIEW, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+7.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+69.0%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 5PA
← Back to All Properties