8, COBBLESTONE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,200
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.0%
Price Change
-£200,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,200-98.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Other
-£200,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 30 June 2016
Other
Sale #1