Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
285, EASTERN AVENUE NORTH, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+58.1%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+64.0%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 19 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7AS
← Back to All Properties