Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FARNEWORTH ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
+26.9%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+90.1%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0EQ
← Back to All Properties