52, LULWORTH AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+25.2%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+48.0%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1