8, NEWRY COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 2AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+1.7%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1