Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CARLYLE HOUSE, 39, VICARAGE ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.6%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+158.6%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+28.9%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+83.7%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9DQ
← Back to All Properties