Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NESTON DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+64.2%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+5.3%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2HR
← Back to All Properties