56, CLAYFIELD AVENUE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 0HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+111.2%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500+14.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+4.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1