Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 86, ALWYN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+56.8%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+59.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5EL
← Back to All Properties