27, CICERO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4GN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000-1.6%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+290.6%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,000+28.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+42.9%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-16.7%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1