Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KIRKBY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+27.6%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+30.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8FN
← Back to All Properties