Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FELCOTT ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+47.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£363,500
+32.4%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,500
+44.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+34.5%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£48,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,250
Sold on 17 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NS
← Back to All Properties