42, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 4JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.1%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+194.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1