Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CYGNET WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 7FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+28.7%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 7FB
← Back to All Properties