Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HILL MORTON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+21.7%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+68.1%
Sold on 14 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4SG
← Back to All Properties