Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, MARLEYER CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 0AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
-10.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 0AB
← Back to All Properties