Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 60, YORK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+315.8%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£395,000
+315.8%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1JY
← Back to All Properties