Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, PRINCES STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+72.3%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 11 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1DE
← Back to All Properties