Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ALDWICK ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2NY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+31.1%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£610,000
+4.3%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£585,000
+66.2%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£352,000
+43.7%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+9.9%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+60.4%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2NY
← Back to All Properties