12, PRIMROSE CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+146.7%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+70.5%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1