Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 1XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+69.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+23.5%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 1XF
← Back to All Properties