Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 17, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+60.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+114.3%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 27 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties