Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, MAPLE DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+41.4%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+163.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8DE
← Back to All Properties