Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LANNESBURY CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£231,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+70.2%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£231,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,000
+0.9%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,995
Sold on 15 March 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6AF
← Back to All Properties