Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOUNT PLEASANT, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+21.7%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,000
+37.6%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+140.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5NS
← Back to All Properties