Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ST GEORGES DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+72.3%
Sold on 4 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+83.5%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5HE
← Back to All Properties