1, ELMSIDE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 5EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.1%
Price Change
+£367,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+277.1%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Detached
+£367,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,600+43.4%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
+£40,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 2 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1