Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CIPPENHAM LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.2%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+264.2%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5BN
← Back to All Properties