Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, MAPLEWOOD, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+14.1%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+9.5%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9RJ
← Back to All Properties