Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CALVERLEY GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+101.8%
Sold on 16 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 20 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1HF
← Back to All Properties