Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HERMAN DE STERN WALK, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 2GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-8.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+25.0%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+28.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 2GA
← Back to All Properties