Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FAIRHAVEN ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.1%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+77.1%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+132.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9RD
← Back to All Properties