Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREEN HAVEN COURT, 84, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 8EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,450
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£12,448 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,450
-5.8%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,448 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,898
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 8EW
← Back to All Properties