Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FREEMAN WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+84.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+145.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8AN
← Back to All Properties