Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34B, HARROGATE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 6HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
-0.6%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 6HJ
← Back to All Properties