Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, RUCKLERS LANE, KINGS LANGLEY, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD4 8BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+66.5%
Sold on 25 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+33.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD4 8BA
← Back to All Properties