Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CARN COURT, NORTH DRIVE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+75.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0HR
← Back to All Properties