23, HORSHAM ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0YY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+33.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000+15.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+104.0%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+33.9%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1